Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – Olympic | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria / Wiacek Amelia | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Shoman Fagr | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – PANACEO Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Wiacek Amelia / Truzsinszki Viktoria | 1 | |||||
Fang Molei / Pergel Szandra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-10-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Henning Jennifer / Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina / Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-11-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-01-2024 | Olympic – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 2 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria / Wiacek Amelia | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-02-2024 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skerbinz Nina | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | PANACEO Stockerau – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Rios Salazar Valentina | 3 | |||||
Henning Jennifer / Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Codina Ana Marta / Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Henning Jennifer / Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – LINZ AG Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Ying-Ying Chang | 3 |