Round: 1 Date: 12-09-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Fritz Fabian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Fritz Fabian / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kennelbach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Istvan Toth | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Miroslav Sklensky / | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
3 | ||||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-01-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kuchl | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-01-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie / Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-12-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-12-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Karabec Ivan | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Promberger Jonas / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-02-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Siwetz Tobias | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Siwetz Tobias / Zafostnik Gregor | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2020 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klaus David | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Klaus David / | 1 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fritz Fabian | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Fritz Fabian / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | Kennelbach – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-02-2021 | Kuchl – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-02-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-02-2021 | Mauthausen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schaumberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Schaumberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Binder Michael | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Karabec Ivan | 1 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-03-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-04-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang / Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2021 | Oberwart – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-09-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Fritz Fabian | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2021 | Oberwart – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Ferencz Viktor | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ferencz Viktor / Podpinka Andras | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | Mauthausen – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon / Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-10-2021 | Oberwart – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Oberwart – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Kuchl – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-02-2022 | Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Radel Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-01-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tapia Rodrigo | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2022 | Oberwart – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-02-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Binder Michael | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2022 | Oberwart – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias / Zafostnik Gregor | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2022 | Oberwart – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie / Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pürstinger Lorenz | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Arce Reza Dario / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-10-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-09-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Teuffenbach Robbie | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marius Mandl | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Marius Mandl / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Michael Binder | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Michael Binder / Michael Binder | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin / Pürstinger Lorenz | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Ivan Hencl | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-02-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Patrick Peitler | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Patrick Peitler | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Marius Mandl | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Marius Mandl / Habesohn Dominik | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Johannes Schönleitner | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Böhm Gabor / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 23-04-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pürstinger Lorenz | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Tapia Rodrigo | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Christian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rzihauschek Julian | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian / Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fellinger Julian | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Lee Yeseong | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Lee Yeseong / Kwon Juyoung | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
w.o. | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
w.o. / w.o. | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-04-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2024 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Fellinger Julian / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |