Round: 1 Date: 28-03-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Schaumberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-02-2021 | Muki EBENSEE – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Karabec Ivan | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Karabec Ivan / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Klaus David | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-02-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – TTC Feldkirchen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Siwetz Tobias | 1 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Siwetz Tobias | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 2 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-03-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Kennelbach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Toth Istvan | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-04-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-09-2021 | Mauthausen – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schaumberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Schaumberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Klaus David | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Pintar Denis | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-10-2021 | Oberwart – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 1 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Wr. Neudorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 2 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 05-12-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-01-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-03-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – TTC Feldkirchen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
/ Zafostnik Gregor | 1 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2011 | Sportklub – Kuchl | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Kranabitl Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Halmai Attila | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2011 | Sportklub – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Sportklub | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 06-11-2011 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Sportklub | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-11-2011 | Sportklub – Linz Waldegg | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-11-2011 | Sportklub – SPG Walter Wels | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 03-12-2011 | Stockerau Union – Sportklub | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-01-2012 | Sportklub – Stockerau Union | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2012 | ece-KSV-GRILL Kapfenberg – Sportklub | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2012 | Oberwart – Sportklub | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Marsi Marton / Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2012 | Sportklub – ASVÖ Don Bosco | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Hirji Alim | 1 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 3 | |||||
Hirji Alim / Schanbacher Jan Peter | 1 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Schanbacher Jan Peter | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-03-2012 | Kuchl – Sportklub | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Halmai Attila | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Seidl Lukas / Kranabitl Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Kranabitl Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Seidl Lukas | 1 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-04-2012 | Sportklub – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 1 | |||||
Molnar Csaba / Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2012 | SPG Walter Wels – Sportklub | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 29-04-2012 | Linz Waldegg – Sportklub | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Pichler Michael / Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-09-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Sportklub | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Müllner Thomas | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Müllner Thomas | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-09-2012 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Sportklub | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Gerold Gabor | 2 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2012 | Walter Wels – Sportklub | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-09-2012 | Linz Waldegg – Sportklub | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-10-2012 | Sportklub – Saalfelden | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 2 | |||||
Luginger Christian / Matviychuk Yuriy | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-10-2012 | Sportklub – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-10-2012 | Oberwart – Sportklub | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 10-11-2012 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – Sportklub | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2012 | Sportklub – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 25-11-2012 | Sportklub – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 08-12-2012 | Sportklub – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-04-2013 | Stockerau Union – Sportklub | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Fraczyk Stanislaw | 2 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2013 | Sportklub – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin / Sakai Asuka | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2013 | Sportklub – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-03-2013 | Sportklub – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2013 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Sportklub | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2013 | Mauthausen – Sportklub | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-04-2013 | Sportklub – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 1 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-04-2013 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Sportklub | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-04-2013 | Saalfelden – Sportklub | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Christian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian | 1 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-05-2013 | Sportklub – Linz Waldegg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Päuerl Wolfgang | 1 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-05-2013 | Sportklub – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 |