Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2022 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Marius Mandl | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-11-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 2 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Rems Alexander | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2023 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fellinger Julian | 2 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-03-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 22-09-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Azzam Mohamed | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Hodina Petr | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Christian | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Fellinger Julian / Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-02-2024 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel / Fekete Soma | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2024 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Lee Yeseong | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias / Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Kwon Juyoung / Lee Yeseong | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 2 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-04-2024 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fellinger Julian | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias / Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 |