Round: 1 Date: 14-10-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Edgar Walter | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian / Bassel Youssef | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 2 | |||||
Bassel Youssef | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-10-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Rzihauschek Julian | 2 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Marius Mandl | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-10-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tapia Rodrigo | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Azzam Mohamed | 2 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Azzam Mohamed | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 08-10-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Harada Haruki | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 2 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 27-01-2024 | SV EBE St. Urban – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 2 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 14-04-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Nikolaos Vasdaris | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Mousavi Taher Seyed Mohammed / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 28-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 |