Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 2 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Wr. Neudorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tapia Rodrigo | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo / Pürstinger Lorenz | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-11-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Oberfichtner Simon | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2023 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Andreas Weißenbacher | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-02-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor / Hodina Petr | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 0 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Jonas Hohenegger | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-03-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Mohamed Azzam | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Azzam Mohamed | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Wr. Neudorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-10-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Laczko Tamas | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Laczko Tamas / Luginger Christian | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 08-10-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Sebastian Haberl / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark / Bako Radim | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Mousavi Taher Seyed Mohammed / Lee Yeseong | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Mousavi Taher Seyed Mohammed | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | SV EBE St. Urban – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Radel Martin | 1 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-04-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark / Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Rzihauschek Julian | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian | 3 |