Round: 2 Date: 16-01-2021 | Oberwart – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Baden AC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-04-2021 | Stockerau Union – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Didukh Oleksandr | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-01-2021 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-04-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Baden AC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | Baden AC – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Rossi Carlo | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Rossi Carlo | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 25-03-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | Baden AC – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Kenzhigulov Aidos / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Didukh Oleksandr | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | SPG Linz – Baden AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kaluzny Samuel | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-10-2021 | Walter Wels – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-10-2021 | Baden AC – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Waltl Kento | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Trink Michael | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2021 | Baden AC – Kennelbach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Sagawe Marc | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Sklensky Miroslav | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 2 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 2 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Stockerau Union – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Amiri Arya | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2022 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Promberger Jonas | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Sagawe Marc | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2022 | Baden AC – Walter Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Huber David | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Böhm Gabor | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-02-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Izumo Takuto | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-03-2022 | Kennelbach – Baden AC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Kenzhigulov Aidos / Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2022 | Baden AC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 2 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 20-03-2022 | Baden AC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Amiri Arya | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-09-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – PANACEO Stockerau | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Tomás Sanchi | 2 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Tischberger Tobias | 0 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Chernov Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Chernov Konstantin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Tomás Sanchi | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Novota Samuel | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Khanin Aleksandr | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Yoshiyama Kazuki | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-10-2023 | Baden AC – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Ahmadian Amin | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Yoshiyama Kazuki | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-10-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Levenko Andreas | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi / Abbasi Amirreza | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 03-12-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bedair Omar | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Bedair Omar | 3 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi / Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 29-01-2024 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Novota Samuel | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Tomás Sanchi | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-04-2024 | PANACEO Stockerau – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 0 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-04-2024 | SPG Linz – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Okano Shunsuke | 1 | |||||
Yoshiyama Kazuki / Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Khanin Aleksandr | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Yoshiyama Kazuki / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Ahmadian Amin | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 |