Round: 2 Date: 08-09-2018 | Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2018 | ESV Bruck/Mur – Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-09-2018 | Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Carlsen Rebekka | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise / Kellermann Sophia | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Bodensdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2019 | Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tomazic Katja | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-02-2019 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Payet Denise / Kellermann Sophia | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Carlsen Rebekka | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2019 | Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Wu Yue | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Wu Yue / Baltusyte Margarita | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2019 | Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-04-2019 | Oberpullendorf – Bodensdorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haraszti Nora | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-09-2019 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Payet Denise | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2019 | Villach – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-10-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-10-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-11-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Kallberg Christina | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Kallberg Christina | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-11-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-11-2019 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baskarad Ivona | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Baskarad Ivona | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2020 | Stockerau Union – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Sofia Lu | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-03-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2020 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Diendorfer Ines | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-10-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Villach | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 0 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia / Malobabic Ivana | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fuchs Lisa | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 31-10-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Vega Maria Paulina / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Stockerau Union | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Li Qiangbing | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-12-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2020 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauer Rosa | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 30-01-2021 | Villach – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Tatianina Tetiana | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-01-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Oppelz Teresa | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Vega Maria Paulina | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-02-2021 | Stockerau Union – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fang Molei | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Chen Claudia Ming | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 20-02-2021 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Welkhammer Melanie | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Reiter Romy Josefa | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-03-2021 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitner Selina | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 31-01-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-12-2021 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Genser Elena | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-12-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vega Maria Paulina | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2021 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baltusyte Margarita | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pavlovic Andrea | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-02-2022 | Oberpullendorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schuster Sophie | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2022 | Stockerau Union – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Sofia Lu | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Genser Elena | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Rios Salazar Valentina | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Vega Maria Paulina | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-04-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Sawettabut Suthasini | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 03-04-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Pinyopisan Phantita | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Pavlovic Andrea / Pinyopisan Phantita | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2022 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – Olympic | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Kondratova Anna | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2022 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – PANACEO Stockerau | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Fang Molei | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei / Strbikova Renata | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-09-2022 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Fotiadou Chrysi | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fotiadou Chrysi / Pavlovic Andrea | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-09-2022 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – LINZ AG Froschberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Sawettabut Suthasini / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-10-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2022 | TTC "NanoTech" Villach – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jazbec Ida | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Jazbec Ida | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juric Monika | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole / Juric Monika | 0 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-02-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fang Molei | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Fang Molei / Strbikova Renata | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2023 | Olympic – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lacenova Renata | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 04-02-2023 | LINZ AG Froschberg – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Sawettabut Suthasini | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Anastasia Sterner | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Anastasia Sterner / Ying-Ying Chang | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-03-2023 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – TTC "NanoTech" Villach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 2 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2023 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – ESV-TT Bruck/Mur | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Alexandru Dorotheea | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Alexandru Dorotheea / Schinko Elena | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-10-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – LINZ AG Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Pavlovic Andrea | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Pavlovic Andrea | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-11-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – Olympic | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Saad Alaa | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline / Fang Molei | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2023 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-03-2024 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-02-2024 | LINZ AG Froschberg – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Anastasia Sterner | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Anastasia Sterner | 2 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-02-2024 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Ying-Ying Chang | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | Olympic – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Shoman Fagr / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Henning Jennifer / Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2024 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina / Liu Yuan | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – PANACEO Stockerau | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |