Round: 5 Date: 07-10-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 2 | |||||
Radel Martin / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David / Samuel Reich | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 0 | |||||
Pühringer David / Mousavi Taher Seyed Mohammed | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 14-04-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Mousavi Taher Seyed Mohammed / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-04-2024 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Pühringer David | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Pühringer David | 2 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-09-2020 | SPG Linz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David / Maier Christoph | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-10-2020 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-10-2020 | Stockerau Union – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2020 | Baden AC – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-10-2020 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Pereira Andy | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Pereira Andy | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Grininger Thomas | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-01-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Rossi Carlo / Trink Michael | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-03-2021 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tamas Kalmar | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 2 | |||||
Tamas Kalmar / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-03-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-04-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Baden AC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-04-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Gabor Böhm | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David / Maier Christoph | 2 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David / Maier Christoph | 1 |